Inloggen

Wedstrijdoverzicht

Klik op een wedstrijd voor de details.

Voorronden

PouleThuisUitStadionDatum / TijdUitslag
ThuisUitTijdUitslag
1A1
A
Turkije Italië
TUR

ITA
Stadio Olimpico
Rome (Ita)
11.06.2021
21:00
11.06
21:00
0 - 3
2A2
A
Wales Zwitserland
WAL

ZWI
Olympisch Stadion
Bakoe (Aze)
12.06.2021
15:00
12.06
15:00
1 - 1
4B4
B
Denemarken Finland
DEN

FIN
Parken
Kopenhagen (Den)
12.06.2021
18:00
12.06
18:00
0 - 1
3B3
B
België Rusland
BEL

RUS
Krestovskistadion
Sint-Petersburg (Rus)
12.06.2021
21:00
12.06
21:00
3 - 0
7D7
D
Engeland Kroatië
ENG

KRO
Wembley Stadium
Londen (Eng)
13.06.2021
15:00
13.06
15:00
1 - 0
6C6
C
Oostenrijk Noord-Macedonië
OOS

NMA
Arena Națională
Boekarest (Roe)
13.06.2021
18:00
13.06
18:00
3 - 1
5C5
C
Nederland Oekraïne
NED

OEK
Johan Cruijff Arena
Amsterdam (Ned)
13.06.2021
21:00
13.06
21:00
3 - 2
8D8
D
Schotland Tsjechië
SCO

TSJ
Hampden Park
Glasgow (Sch)
14.06.2021
15:00
14.06
15:00
0 - 2
10E10
E
Polen Slowakije
POL

SLO
Krestovskistadion
Sint-Petersburg (Rus)
14.06.2021
18:00
14.06
18:00
1 - 2
9E9
E
Spanje Zweden
SPA

ZWE
Estadio La Cartuja
Sevilla (Spa)
14.06.2021
21:00
14.06
21:00
0 - 0
11F11
F
Hongarije Portugal
HON

POR
Puskás Aréna
Boedapest (Hon)
15.06.2021
18:00
15.06
18:00
0 - 3
12F12
F
Frankrijk Duitsland
FRA

DUI
Allianz Arena
München (Dui)
15.06.2021
21:00
15.06
21:00
1 - 0
16B16
B
Finland Rusland
FIN

RUS
Krestovskistadion
Sint-Petersburg (Rus)
16.06.2021
15:00
16.06
15:00
0 - 1
14A14
A
Turkije Wales
TUR

WAL
Olympisch Stadion
Bakoe (Aze)
16.06.2021
18:00
16.06
18:00
0 - 2
13A13
A
Italië Zwitserland
ITA

ZWI
Stadio Olimpico
Rome (Ita)
16.06.2021
21:00
16.06
21:00
3 - 0
18C18
C
Oekraïne Noord-Macedonië
OEK

NMA
Arena Națională
Boekarest (Roe)
17.06.2021
15:00
17.06
15:00
2 - 1
15B15
B
Denemarken België
DEN

BEL
Parken
Kopenhagen (Den)
17.06.2021
18:00
17.06
18:00
1 - 2
17C17
C
Nederland Oostenrijk
NED

OOS
Johan Cruijff Arena
Amsterdam (Ned)
17.06.2021
21:00
17.06
21:00
2 - 0
21E21
E
Zweden Slowakije
ZWE

SLO
Krestovskistadion
Sint-Petersburg (Rus)
18.06.2021
15:00
18.06
15:00
1 - 0
19D19
D
Kroatië Tsjechië
KRO

TSJ
Hampden Park
Glasgow (Sch)
18.06.2021
18:00
18.06
18:00
1 - 1
20D20
D
Engeland Schotland
ENG

SCO
Wembley Stadium
Londen (Eng)
18.06.2021
21:00
18.06
21:00
0 - 0
24F24
F
Hongarije Frankrijk
HON

FRA
Puskás Aréna
Boedapest (Hon)
19.06.2021
15:00
19.06
15:00
1 - 1
23F23
F
Portugal Duitsland
POR

DUI
Allianz Arena
München (Dui)
19.06.2021
18:00
19.06
18:00
2 - 4
22E22
E
Spanje Polen
SPA

POL
Estadio La Cartuja
Sevilla (Spa)
19.06.2021
21:00
19.06
21:00
1 - 1
25A25
A
Italië Wales
ITA

WAL
Stadio Olimpico
Rome (Ita)
20.06.2021
18:00
20.06
18:00
1 - 0
26A26
A
Zwitserland Turkije
ZWI

TUR
Olympisch Stadion
Bakoe (Aze)
20.06.2021
18:00
20.06
18:00
3 - 1
29C29
C
Noord-Macedonië Nederland
NMA

NED
Johan Cruijff Arena
Amsterdam (Ned)
21.06.2021
18:00
21.06
18:00
0 - 3
30C30
C
Oekraïne Oostenrijk
OEK

OOS
Arena Națională
Boekarest (Roe)
21.06.2021
18:00
21.06
18:00
0 - 1
27B27
B
Finland België
FIN

BEL
Krestovskistadion
Sint-Petersburg (Rus)
21.06.2021
21:00
21.06
21:00
0 - 2
28B28
B
Rusland Denemarken
RUS

DEN
Parken
Kopenhagen (Den)
21.06.2021
21:00
21.06
21:00
1 - 4
31D31
D
Kroatië Schotland
KRO

SCO
Hampden Park
Glasgow (Sch)
22.06.2021
21:00
22.06
21:00
3 - 1
32D32
D
Tsjechië Engeland
TSJ

ENG
Wembley Stadium
Londen (Eng)
22.06.2021
21:00
22.06
21:00
0 - 1
33E33
E
Slowakije Spanje
SLO

SPA
Estadio La Cartuja
Sevilla (Spa)
23.06.2021
18:00
23.06
18:00
0 - 5
34E34
E
Zweden Polen
ZWE

POL
Krestovskistadion
Sint-Petersburg (Rus)
23.06.2021
18:00
23.06
18:00
3 - 2
35F35
F
Portugal Frankrijk
POR

FRA
Puskás Aréna
Boedapest (Hon)
23.06.2021
21:00
23.06
21:00
2 - 2
36F36
F
Duitsland Hongarije
DUI

HON
Allianz Arena
München (Dui)
23.06.2021
21:00
23.06
21:00
2 - 2

8e Finale

WsThuisUitStadionDatum / TijdUitslag
ThuisUitTijdUitslag
382A-2B38
2A-2B
Wales Denemarken
WAL

DEN
Johan Cruijff Arena
Amsterdam (Ned)
26.06.2021
18:00
26.06
18:00
0 - 4
371A-2C37
1A-2C
Italië Oostenrijk
ITA

OOS
Wembley Stadium
Londen (Eng)
26.06.2021
21:00
26.06
21:00
2 - 1
401C-3DEF40
1C-3DEF
Nederland Tsjechië
NED

TSJ
Puskás Aréna
Boedapest (Hon)
27.06.2021
18:00
27.06
18:00
0 - 2
391B-3ADEF39
1B-3ADEF
België Portugal
BEL

POR
Estadio La Cartuja
Sevilla (Spa)
27.06.2021
21:00
27.06
21:00
1 - 0
422D-2E42
2D-2E
Kroatië Spanje
KRO

SPA
Parken
Kopenhagen (Den)
28.06.2021
18:00
28.06
18:00
3 - 5
411F-3ABC41
1F-3ABC
Frankrijk Zwitserland
FRA

ZWI
Arena Națională
Boekarest (Roe)
28.06.2021
21:00
28.06
21:00
3 - 3
441D-2F44
1D-2F
Engeland Duitsland
ENG

DUI
Wembley Stadium
Londen (Eng)
29.06.2021
18:00
29.06
18:00
2 - 0
431E-3ABCD43
1E-3ABCD
Zweden Oekraïne
ZWE

OEK
Hampden Park
Glasgow (Sch)
29.06.2021
21:00
29.06
21:00
1 - 2

Kwart Finale

WsThuisUitStadionDatum / TijdUitslag
ThuisUitTijdUitslag
45W41-W4245
W41-W42
Zwitserland Spanje
ZWI

SPA
Krestovskistadion
Sint-Petersburg (Rus)
02.07.2021
18:00
02.07
18:00
1 - 1
46W39-W3746
W39-W37
België Italië
BEL

ITA
Allianz Arena
München (Dui)
02.07.2021
21:00
02.07
21:00
1 - 2
47W40-W3847
W40-W38
Tsjechië Denemarken
TSJ

DEN
Olympisch Stadion
Bakoe (Aze)
03.07.2021
18:00
03.07
18:00
1 - 2
48W43-W4448
W43-W44
Oekraïne Engeland
OEK

ENG
Stadio Olimpico
Rome (Ita)
03.07.2021
21:00
03.07
21:00
0 - 4

Halve Finale

WsThuisUitStadionDatum / TijdUitslag
ThuisUitTijdUitslag
49W46-W4549
W46-W45
Italië Spanje
ITA

SPA
Wembley Stadium
Londen (Eng)
06.07.2021
21:00
06.07
21:00
1 - 1
50W48-W4750
W48-W47
Engeland Denemarken
ENG

DEN
Wembley Stadium
Londen (Eng)
07.07.2021
21:00
07.07
21:00
2 - 1

Finale

WsThuisUitStadionDatum / TijdUitslag
ThuisUitTijdUitslag
51W49-W5051
W49-W50
Italië Engeland
ITA

ENG
Wembley Stadium
Londen (Eng)
11.07.2021
21:00
11.07
21:00
1 - 1




Wij maken gebruik van cookies voor een betere gebruikerservaring lees meer